19th Century Painting and Sculptures

Next lot expiring
mon 15 July 2024 10:00:00
Select for:
Price range from 0 € to 1200 €
Order by:

On sale

1 - 14  of 14 LOTS
€ 300,00 / 500,00
End auction
Time left
46

Scuola napoletana, seconda metà del XIX secolo

La Croce

olio su tela applicato su tavola
cm 26x34
46

La Croce

cm 26x34
€ 600,00 / 800,00
End auction
Time left
€ 50,00 / 100,00
End auction
Time left
€ 800,00 / 1.000,00
End auction
Time left
€ 700,00 / 1.000,00
End auction
Time left
€ 50,00 / 100,00
End auction
Time left
€ 600,00 / 800,00
End auction
Time left
€ 1.000,00 / 1.200,00
End auction
Time left
€ 100,00 / 150,00
End auction
Time left
€ 150,00 / 200,00
End auction
Time left
€ 300,00 / 400,00
End auction
Time left
€ 100,00 / 150,00
End auction
Time left
€ 600,00 / 800,00
End auction
Time left
€ 500,00 / 700,00
End auction
Time left
1 - 14  of 14 LOTS